Zusammenfassung

http://www.radausflug.org — Radausflug Panamericana

Letzte Aktualisierung — 19:19:36 (1 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 19:19:37
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits6710104162964617110650
Hosts564283110196126068
Besucher6778312179329240205
Sitzungen6778312187338054928
Hits per visitor1.01.01.41.31.01.71.42.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.01.4
Visitors per Host1.21.21.83.02.41.61.71.5

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits10
Hosts4
Besucher7
Sitzungen7
Hits per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.8
Besucher

Today

(Sat, 21 Oct 2017 19:19:37)
Hits6
Hosts5
Besucher6
Sitzungen6
Hits per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.2
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits104
Hosts28
Besucher83
Sitzungen83
Hits per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host3.0
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits296
Hosts110
Besucher179
Sitzungen187
Hits per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.6
Besucher

12 Months

Hits4617
Hosts1961
Besucher3292
Sitzungen3380
Hits per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.7
Besucher

Total

Hits110650
Hosts26068
Besucher40205
Sitzungen54928
Hits per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per Host1.5
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-10-1500:00:00
2017-10-1600:00:02
2017-10-17
2017-10-1800:00:00
2017-10-1900:00:00
2017-10-2000:00:22
2017-10-2100:00:00

Auflösungen

1024x10243
800x6001
320x2001

Zeit

06

Top-Seiten

This site is not listed in the top site list
 
Advertise with GoStats